ECE Board Exam Passers - October 2016: 1,914 out of 4,742

Advertisements
ECE Board Exam Results 2016, as released by the PRC, show that there were 1,914 passers among the 4,742 electronic engineers who took the ECE licensure exam. That's 40.36%, a slight improvement when compared to last year's 39.93%.

Listed below are those 1,914 passers, led by UST grad Masaru Nakaegawa, a half-Filipino, half-Japanese. (VIEW: ECE Board Exam Result 2016: UST's Masaru Nakaegawa is board topnotcher)


Jasper Chua from UST, Hannah Ang from UP Diliman, Rey Lebaquin Jr from ADMU are among the passers in the Oct. 2016 ECE Board Exam (photos from Facebook)


1 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
2 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
3 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
4 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
5 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
6 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
7 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
8 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
9 ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
10 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
11 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
12 ABDULLAH, KHALID ALI
13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
15 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
16 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
17 ABROGAR, JOHN ALLEN GALINADA
18 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
19 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
20 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
21 ACERO, JAYSON POLINAG
22 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
23 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
24 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
25 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
26 ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
27 ADA, KIM GERARD LUBRICA
28 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
29 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
30 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
31 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
32 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
33 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
34 AGAN, REY FRANCIS ARIOLA
35 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
36 AGAPITO, AGASSI DWAYNE HERRERA
37 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ
38 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
39 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
40 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
41 AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
42 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
43 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
44 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
45 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
46 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
47 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
48 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
49 AGUSTIN, MARK DON JOCELL GASCON
50 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
51 AGUSTIN, SOPHIA GRACIA PONCE
52 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
53 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
54 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
55 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
56 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
57 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
58 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
59 ALBA, NICOLE DENISE SALVOSA
60 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
61 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
62 ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
63 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
64 ALCANTARA, PAUL CHESTER GESMUNDO
65 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
66 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
67 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
68 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
69 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
70 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
71 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
72 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
73 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
74 ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
75 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
76 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
77 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
78 ALFARERO, PHILIP JOHN JAMIR
79 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
80 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
81 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
82 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
83 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
84 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
85 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
86 ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
87 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
88 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
89 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
90 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
91 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
92 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
93 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
94 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
95 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
96 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
97 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
98 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
99 ALVIAR, KATE CHRISTINE LAURENTE
100 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
101 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
102 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
103 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
104 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
105 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
106 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
107 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
108 AMORES, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
109 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
110 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
111 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
112 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
113 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
114 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
115 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
116 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
117 ANG, HANNAH VANESSA TALUSAN
118 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
119 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
120 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
121 ANGELES, PRINCESS ERICA TAYCO
122 ANGELES, RAMON EMMANUEL RAYOS
123 ANGGOT, EDMOND PHILIP DALAGON
124 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
125 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
126 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
127 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
128 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
129 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
130 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
131 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
132 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
133 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
134 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
135 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
136 ARAGON, REYMOND BAOIT
137 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
138 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
139 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
140 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
141 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
142 ARAÑA, ROMULO ROMMEL AVENIDO
143 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
144 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
145 ARCANGEL, RUDEN PASCUAL
146 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
147 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
148 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
149 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
150 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 5 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
152 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
153 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
154 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
155 ARMARIO, STEEVE PAOLO BOLONGON
156 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
157 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
158 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
159 AROLLADO, JOHN CLARK SANCHEZ
160 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
161 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
162 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
163 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
164 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
165 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
166 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
167 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
168 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
169 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
170 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
171 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
172 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
173 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
174 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
175 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
176 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
177 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
178 AYERAS, JAYVEE BOLAÑOS
179 AYING, MARIA VIM DIAZ
180 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
181 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
182 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
183 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
184 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
185 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
186 BACTOL, FRENCH JOLLIE MESINA
187 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
188 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
189 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
190 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
191 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
192 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
193 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
194 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
195 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
196 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
197 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
198 BALATUCAN, MA VICTORIA SINGZON
199 BALBA, MA NATHANIA QUINTERO
200 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 6 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BALDOVINO, ALAN JOSEPH GOMEZ
202 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
203 BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
204 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
205 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
206 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
207 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
208 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
209 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
210 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
211 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
212 BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
213 BANDONG, DENVER GARCIA
214 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
215 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
216 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
217 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
218 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
219 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
220 BANUAG, LADLENNON CAJEGAS
221 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
222 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
223 BARACE, CARL AUGUSTIN MANOY
224 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR
225 BARBADILLO, JEFFREY REYES
226 BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
227 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
228 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
229 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
230 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
231 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
232 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
233 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
234 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
235 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
236 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
237 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
238 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
239 BATILLER, ARCHELLE BALANCIO
240 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
241 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
242 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
243 BAURA, MARY GRACE BUNDOC
244 BAUTISTA, AVIGEIL DOFREDO
245 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
246 BAUTISTA, JESSE JAMES PULIDO
247 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
248 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
249 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
250 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 7 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BAYATE, JOHN DOMINIQUE SARONA
252 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
253 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
254 BECERRO, IAN EDER
255 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
256 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
257 BEJO, DUBHE CYRINE VILLALUZ
258 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
259 BELIZAR, RONNEL CARO
260 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
261 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
262 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
263 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
264 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
265 BENDO, BRYAN
266 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
267 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
268 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
269 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
270 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
271 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
272 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
273 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
274 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
275 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
276 BESA, RAFAEL III UBINA
277 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
278 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
279 BILAGSING, CLAUDEN RAY MABUTI
280 BILAR, CATHERINE MAE ARABIS
281 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
282 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
283 BIYANG, ISAGANI LUBBANGON
284 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
285 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
286 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
287 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
288 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
289 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
290 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
291 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
292 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
293 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
294 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
295 BOLIDO, CHARLENE CAJOLO
296 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
297 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
298 BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
299 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
300 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 8 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
302 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
303 BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
304 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
305 BOQUIREN, RICHARD MAISA
306 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
307 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
308 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
309 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
310 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
311 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
312 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
313 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
314 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
315 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
316 BUDOMO, LIANNE ALEXA VALE
317 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
318 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
319 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
320 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
321 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
322 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
323 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
324 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
325 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
326 BULAN, JAN KENNETH SORIANO
327 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
328 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
329 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
330 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
331 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
332 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
333 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
334 BURGOS, IBELO JR III BANGLOY
335 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
336 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
337 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
338 BUTASLAC, ISIDRO III MENDOZA
339 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
340 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
341 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
342 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
343 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
344 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
345 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
346 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
347 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
348 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
349 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
350 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 9 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CABIAL, NEIL JOHN AYDALLA
352 CABILDO, TRISHA FELIZ DE SILVA
353 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
354 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
355 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
356 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
357 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
358 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
359 CADION, GARY SILLA
360 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
361 CADIZAL, FRANCIS MARIAN BLANCAFLOR
362 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
363 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
364 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
365 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
366 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
367 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
368 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
369 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
370 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
371 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
372 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
373 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
374 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
375 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
376 CALUPAD, MARINELLE FRANI
377 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
378 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
379 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
380 CAMINADE, LESLIE SARA
381 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
382 CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
383 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
384 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
385 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
386 CANTES, XENIA PADO
387 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
388 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
389 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
390 CAPISTRANO, MARCUS MA ANTONIO MUSNI
391 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
392 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
393 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
394 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
395 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
396 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
397 CARBON, MAVERICK DELGADO
398 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
399 CARDENAS, JOSHUA NHEL CRUZ
400 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 10 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE
402 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
403 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
404 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
405 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
406 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
407 CARRASCO, JAROLF EUNEL MAGPALI
408 CARREON, GABRIEL ANGELO OBUSAN
409 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
410 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
411 CASEO, MARVIN LONGATAN
412 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
413 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
414 CASTELLANO, JAN FREDERIC SORIANO
415 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
416 CASTILLO, CHELO VERONICA POSEDIO
417 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
418 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
419 CASTILLO, FRANK ANGELO DIONEDA
420 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
421 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
422 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
423 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
424 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
425 CASTRO, LERESA JOY IDJAO
426 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
427 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
428 CATABUI, KRISTOFFER FLORES
429 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
430 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTAÑANO
431 CATAPANG, ANGELO NIKKO BARABONA
432 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
433 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
434 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
435 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
436 CAÑEZO, JAY PATRICK SAMBAJON
437 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
438 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
439 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
440 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
441 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
442 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
443 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
444 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
445 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
446 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
447 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
448 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
449 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
450 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 11 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
452 CHAVES, MILLIANNE PATRIZ PARINAS
453 CHICO, MARK ANDREW JIMENEZ
454 CHIONG, AARON CHIONG
455 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
456 CHOSANTOS, CHARISSE DIVINE CARSON
457 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
458 CIANO, ROGER ANGELO CHAVEZ
459 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
460 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
461 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
462 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
463 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
464 CLEOFE, MARK EDWIN JR ROA
465 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
466 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
467 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
468 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
469 COLIGADO, NYLINEL PASCO
470 COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
471 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
472 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
473 COLLANTES, PATRICK RIKKO SANTOS
474 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
475 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
476 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
477 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
478 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
479 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
480 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
481 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
482 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
483 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
484 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
485 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
486 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
487 CORTES, ALVIN ROMMEL CASTRO
488 CORTEZ, ALEXIES MAE ROSE CAPONPON
489 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
490 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
491 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
492 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
493 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
494 CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS ESPIRITU
495 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
496 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
497 CRUZ, CARISSA NORIELLE LIM
498 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
499 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
500 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
501 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
502 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
503 CRUZ, NOEL BALANAA
504 CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
505 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
506 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
507 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
508 CUALQUIERA, JAMES KENNETH PELIAS
509 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
510 CUBILLA, RENE TAGUMASI
511 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
512 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
513 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
514 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
515 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
516 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
517 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
518 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
519 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
520 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
521 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
522 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
523 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
524 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
525 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
526 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
527 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
528 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
529 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
530 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
531 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
532 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
533 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
534 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
535 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
536 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
537 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
538 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
539 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
540 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
541 DARAUG, ALMIN JOHN PORLAS
542 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
543 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
544 DAVID, DARYL DE PANO
545 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
546 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
547 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
548 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
549 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
550 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 13 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
552 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
553 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
554 DE CASTRO, SARAH GRACE PILAPIL
555 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
556 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
557 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
558 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
559 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
560 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
561 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
562 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
563 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO
564 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
565 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
566 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
567 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
568 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
569 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
570 DE LEON, MARTINE GABRIELLE ATIENZA
571 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
572 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
573 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
574 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
575 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REAÑO
576 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
577 DE SILVA, JOSE EMILIO CRUZ
578 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
579 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
580 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
581 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
582 DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
583 DEL AMEN, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
584 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
585 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
586 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
587 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
588 DEL ROSARIO, CREEZHA NAZARENE LAYGO
589 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
590 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
591 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
592 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
593 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
594 DELA, ARABELLA HANNAH VELASCO
595 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
596 DELA CRUZ, CER LUIGI TOLENTINO
597 DELA CRUZ, CERLINO PARDO
598 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL ABILGOS
599 DELA CRUZ, JANN KIM ALARICE CRUZ
600 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CLEMEN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 14 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
602 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
603 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
604 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
605 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
606 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
607 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
608 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
609 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
610 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
611 DELA PAZ, MICHAEL PABLO EVASCO
612 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
613 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
614 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
615 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
616 DELA VEGA, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
617 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
618 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
619 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
620 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
621 DELOS SANTOS, GIL LOUIS II ROLDAN
622 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
623 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
624 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
625 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
626 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
627 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
628 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
629 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
630 DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
631 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
632 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
633 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
634 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
635 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
636 DIMAANO, PAUL JONATHAN BOLANO
637 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
638 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
639 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
640 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
641 DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
642 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
643 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
644 DISPO, LUCILLE CADIZ
645 DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
646 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
647 DIÑOSO, DARRYL JUDE MIRANDA
648 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
649 DOCTOR, JOHN NORMAN MIÑA
650 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 15 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DOLAUTA, GLYN MICHAEL GUNDA
652 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
653 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
654 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
655 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
656 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
657 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
658 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
659 DONES, LEO VINCE TAMBUYAT
660 DORADO, BONRY ORDONIO
661 DOTIG, ARIEL JR LIM
662 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
663 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
664 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
665 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
666 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LHORENZ LESCANO
667 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
668 DULAY, JAEVIE BARRION
669 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
670 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
671 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
672 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
673 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
674 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
675 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
676 EBACUADO, ALJOHN ZALDIVAR
677 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
678 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
679 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
680 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
681 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
682 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
683 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
684 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
685 ELOPRE, JOHN CARLO DELGADO
686 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
687 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
688 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
689 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
690 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
691 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
692 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
693 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
694 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
695 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
696 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
697 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
698 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
699 ESCABAL, REEGLYSON MINAO
700 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 16 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
702 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
703 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
704 ESCUETA, CAMILLE ANDREA AQUINO
705 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
706 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
707 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
708 ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
709 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
710 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
711 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
712 ESPENIDA, JEFREL JAN GUEVARRA
713 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
714 ESPINO, MARK CANDIDO
715 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
716 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
717 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
718 ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
719 ESTALILLA, JUDITH MAY AQUINO
720 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
721 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
722 ESTILO, JONATHAN DAVID AYON
723 ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
724 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
725 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
726 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
727 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
728 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
729 EUSEBIO, JAN RAFAEL BACLAYON
730 EUSEBIO, LOUIE FRANCIS CAMPOMANES
731 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
732 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
733 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
734 FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
735 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
736 FABRA, JOHN PAULO SERASPI
737 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
738 FAJARDO, JUN ZEDRICK TOLENTINO
739 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
740 FAJARDO, PAOLO VITTORIO NUESTRO
741 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
742 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
743 FALLA, RELOR GELES
744 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
745 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
746 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
747 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
748 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
749 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
750 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 17 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
752 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
753 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
754 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
755 FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL JR PALLER
756 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
757 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
758 FERNANDO, IRA OLIVER CATACTE
759 FERNANDO, KASELYN TORRELLA
760 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
761 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
762 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
763 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
764 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
765 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
766 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
767 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
768 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
769 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
770 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
771 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
772 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
773 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
774 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
775 FRANCISCO, ALVIN JR STA ANA
776 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
777 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
778 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
779 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
780 FRIGILLANA, MARC DE SAGUN
781 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
782 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
783 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
784 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE LIPANA
785 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
786 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
787 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
788 GALIZA, A-JAY NOOL
789 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
790 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
791 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
792 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
793 GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
794 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
795 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
796 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
797 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
798 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
799 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
800 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 18 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
802 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
803 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
804 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE MONGADO
805 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
806 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
807 GARCIA, JUSTINE ANDREI SARMIENTO
808 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
809 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
810 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
811 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
812 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
813 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
814 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
815 GARIN, ALVIN EMBUEDO
816 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
817 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
818 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
819 GARVIDA, JOHN CEDRICK HIDALGO
820 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
821 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
822 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
823 GEBANA, AARON DWAYNE CRUZ
824 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
825 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
826 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
827 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
828 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
829 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
830 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
831 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
832 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
833 GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
834 GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
835 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
836 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
837 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
838 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
839 GIANAN, ANGELICA GRACE FRANCISCO
840 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
841 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
842 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
843 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
844 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
845 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
846 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
847 GONZALES, GIAN CARLO LLESIS
848 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
849 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
850 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 19 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GONZALES, MARIVIR ANN BALBON
852 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
853 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
854 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
855 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
856 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
857 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
858 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
859 GRANA, JUNICE DALE LIBARNES
860 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
861 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
862 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
863 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
864 GUANZON, EDGIE ISIDRO
865 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
866 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
867 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
868 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
869 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
870 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
871 GUIAMANO, NUR-MIKO SANTOS
872 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
873 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
874 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
875 GUTIERREZ, HENROL JEO CARPIO
876 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
877 GUTIERREZ, MARIAN JOICE SEMIRA
878 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
879 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
880 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
881 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
882 HALLIG, JHON ROY RELINGO
883 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
884 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
885 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
886 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
887 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD RUSSEL BREVA
888 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
889 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
890 HERNANDEZ, KATRINA CLAIRE PACSON
891 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
892 HERRERA, JOEVIC BUGLOSA
893 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
894 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
895 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
896 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
897 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
898 HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
899 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
900 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 20 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
902 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
903 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
904 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
905 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
906 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
907 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
908 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
909 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
910 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
911 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
912 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
913 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
914 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
915 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
916 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
917 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
918 IMBUIDO, ALFRED LORENZ GESTIADA
919 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
920 INGENTE, GLEN MAGBUTAY
921 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
922 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
923 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
924 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
925 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
926 ISON, ALDRIN ROLF SAN PEDRO
927 IZON, JULLIAN LANCE CEBALLOS
928 JACABAN, LAWRENCE MACASPAC
929 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
930 JAKOSALEM, KEN AMBROSE PADAO
931 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
932 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
933 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
934 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
935 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
936 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
937 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
938 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
939 JIMENEZ, ROY LORENZO LAGMAN
940 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
941 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
942 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
943 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
944 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
945 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
946 JUAN, IRYEL JUD
947 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
948 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
949 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
950 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 21 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
952 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC
953 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
954 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
955 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
956 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
957 KALAW, JANINE GARCIA
958 KATIGBAK, SHAUN MARVIK VIVAS
959 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
960 KHAN, KYLA KANOY
961 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
962 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
963 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
964 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
965 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
966 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
967 LABORTE, JELENEE GRACE FLORES
968 LACABA, REXON CODAL
969 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
970 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
971 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
972 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
973 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
974 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
975 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
976 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
977 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
978 LAGMAY, CLARISSA JANE SALEM
979 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
980 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
981 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
982 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
983 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
984 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
985 LANTIN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
986 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
987 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
988 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
989 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGOLCOL
990 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
991 LARIN, GERARD ALDRIN PEREA
992 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
993 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
994 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
995 LATINA, HAROLD JOHN ANTIPALA
996 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
997 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
998 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
999 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
1000 LAYAOEN, NIKKO JOHN DE GUZMAN
1001 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
1002 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
1003 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
1004 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
1005 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
1006 LAZATIN, MARC CHESTER AYSON
1007 LEBAQUIN, REY JR BALICAS
1008 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
1009 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
1010 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
1011 LEE, OFREN TAHALANG
1012 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
1013 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
1014 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS
1015 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
1016 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
1017 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
1018 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
1019 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
1020 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
1021 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
1022 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
1023 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
1024 LIM, DARRYL FLOR MALAPITAN
1025 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
1026 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
1027 LIMPIN, KIM DOMINIC LLAGUNO
1028 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
1029 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
1030 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
1031 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
1032 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
1033 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
1034 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
1035 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
1036 LLAMANZARES, ERIK JANN ABAD
1037 LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
1038 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
1039 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
1040 LODRONIO, CHAIM LOUIS GALLANOSA
1041 LOGROÑO, KEVIN DUTERTE
1042 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
1043 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
1044 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
1045 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
1046 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
1047 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
1048 LOPEZ, JUSTINE LUIS MOLINA
1049 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
1050 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
1051 LOPEZ, MICHAEL NAVARRO
1052 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
1053 LORIAGA, KARL JOSZEP AGUINALDO
1054 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
1055 LOTERIÑA, ADRIEL JOSEPH OREJOLA
1056 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
1057 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
1058 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
1059 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
1060 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
1061 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
1062 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
1063 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
1064 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
1065 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
1066 LUSTERIO, MIKHAIL FLORIÑO DOLLENTE
1067 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
1068 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
1069 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
1070 MAALA, ERIKA FRANCES SOLIS
1071 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
1072 MACAGBA, JAMIESON ARLAN GREPO
1073 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
1074 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
1075 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
1076 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
1077 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
1078 MACEREN, ARMOND ROYCE REY
1079 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
1080 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
1081 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
1082 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
1083 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
1084 MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
1085 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
1086 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
1087 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
1088 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
1089 MAGLALANG, FRANCIS DEL PILAR
1090 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
1091 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
1092 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
1093 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
1094 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
1095 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
1096 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
1097 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
1098 MAGURA, JAY JOHN FETALVERO
1099 MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
1100 MALABAG, CAMILLE LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 24 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
1102 MALABANAN, SHERLENE LAT
1103 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
1104 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
1105 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
1106 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
1107 MALICDEM, JUSTIN ROMEO AUSTERO
1108 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
1109 MALLAPRE, KAYE ANN MARIE LAVADO
1110 MALLARI, DANICA LOUISE FRANCO
1111 MALLARI, JENNIFER GERONIMO
1112 MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
1113 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
1114 MALOLOS, ALEXIS MAGNAYE
1115 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
1116 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
1117 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
1118 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
1119 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
1120 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
1121 MANABAT, DIANA JHEEN PINLAC
1122 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
1123 MANALILI, SHENNALAINE ANDOLOY
1124 MANALO, GODFREE VOLANTE
1125 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
1126 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
1127 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
1128 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
1129 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
1130 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
1131 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
1132 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
1133 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
1134 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
1135 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
1136 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
1137 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
1138 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
1139 MANTUANO, KAREN OLAVE
1140 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
1141 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
1142 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
1143 MAQUINAD, ARIEL TAMONDONG
1144 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
1145 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA
1146 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
1147 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
1148 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
1149 MARAVILLA, IVAN PANELA
1150 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
1151 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
1152 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
1153 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
1154 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
1155 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
1156 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
1157 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
1158 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
1159 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
1160 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
1161 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
1162 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
1163 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
1164 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
1165 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
1166 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
1167 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
1168 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
1169 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
1170 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
1171 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
1172 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
1173 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
1174 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
1175 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
1176 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
1177 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
1178 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
1179 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
1180 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
1181 MELAD, JOHN CARLO MIGUEL
1182 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
1183 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
1184 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
1185 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
1186 MENDOZA, ERVIN LOUISE SEPE
1187 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
1188 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
1189 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
1190 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
1191 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
1192 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
1193 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
1194 MENDOZA, RAY JASON MUGOT
1195 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
1196 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
1197 MENDREZ, MARK IAN MAGALLANES
1198 MENINA, MIKAEL AIDAN QUERIADO
1199 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
1200 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 26 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
1202 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1203 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
1204 MESINA, ANNA PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
1205 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
1206 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
1207 MIANO, FRITZY ROSE SARONA
1208 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
1209 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
1210 MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
1211 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
1212 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
1213 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
1214 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
1215 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
1216 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
1217 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
1218 MIRANO, MARICAR BAUTISTA
1219 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
1220 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
1221 MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
1222 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
1223 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
1224 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
1225 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
1226 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
1227 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
1228 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
1229 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
1230 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
1231 MONZON, JIM OLIVER PUSPOS
1232 MORA, TIMOTHY JOHN SANTOS
1233 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
1234 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
1235 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
1236 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
1237 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
1238 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
1239 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
1240 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
1241 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
1242 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
1243 MOSCARE, MARLON TAGOLINO
1244 MOSCOSA, ISRAEL BESARRA
1245 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
1246 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
1247 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
1248 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
1249 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
1250 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 27 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
1252 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
1253 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
1254 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
1255 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
1256 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
1257 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
1258 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
1259 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
1260 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
1261 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
1262 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
1263 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
1264 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
1265 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
1266 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
1267 NAVARRO, JOSEPH MONICO SISON
1268 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
1269 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
1270 NAVATA, VISHNU JOSHUA LUCINA
1271 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
1272 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
1273 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
1274 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
1275 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
1276 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
1277 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
1278 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
1279 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
1280 NITO, JULIUS JOSE VALEZA
1281 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
1282 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
1283 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
1284 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
1285 O, OLIVER SEVILLA
1286 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
1287 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
1288 OBIAS, KARL CEDRIC JOEL UMALI
1289 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
1290 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
1291 OBVIAR, GIULIO DEPANTE
1292 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
1293 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
1294 OCARIZA, KIMBERLY MALASARTE
1295 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
1296 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1297 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
1298 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
1299 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
1300 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 28 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
1302 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
1303 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
1304 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
1305 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
1306 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
1307 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
1308 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
1309 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
1310 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
1311 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
1312 ONG, GEFFREY RHEY PANGAN
1313 ONISHI, SAYURI ESPAÑOL
1314 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
1315 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
1316 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
1317 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
1318 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
1319 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
1320 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
1321 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
1322 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
1323 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
1324 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
1325 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
1326 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
1327 ORTIZ, PATRICIA ANN MARIE SANTOS
1328 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
1329 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
1330 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
1331 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
1332 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
1333 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
1334 OTOM, JOSEPH JOAQUIN OLIVAR
1335 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
1336 PABLO, NEO GABRIEL III GUMTANG
1337 PABON, JUSTIN EARON TEOVISIO
1338 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
1339 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
1340 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
1341 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
1342 PADILLA, CARMELA ANGELINE CRUZ
1343 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
1344 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
1345 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
1346 PAGLUANAN, EDMAR REGACHO
1347 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
1348 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
1349 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
1350 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 29 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
1352 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
1353 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
1354 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
1355 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
1356 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
1357 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
1358 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
1359 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
1360 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
1361 PALOMA, LORIMER
1362 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
1363 PANCHO, JAN FERRIE VIOLANGO
1364 PANCHO, RENZ-MARON PADUA
1365 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
1366 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
1367 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
1368 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
1369 PANGANIBAN, AMANEL BITUIN
1370 PANGANIBAN, ARISTOTLE LABORDIO
1371 PANGANIBAN, JUNETH DELA CRUZ
1372 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN YVES BRILLANTES
1373 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
1374 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
1375 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
1376 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
1377 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
1378 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
1379 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
1380 PAREDES, WILLIAM ARROYO
1381 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
1382 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
1383 PAROCHA, RAYMARK CODICO
1384 PASAY, SOPHIA ROSE ORENSE
1385 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
1386 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
1387 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
1388 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
1389 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
1390 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
1391 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
1392 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
1393 PASTORAL, JOMARK LAYA
1394 PATAWARAN, KIM CAMEO CACHOLA
1395 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
1396 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
1397 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
1398 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
1399 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
1400 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 30 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PELAYO, ALGIN MANGULABNAN
1402 PELGONE, JOHN ALVIN CEBALLOS
1403 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
1404 PELOBELLO, ROBIN PEÑA
1405 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
1406 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
1407 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
1408 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
1409 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
1410 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
1411 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
1412 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
1413 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
1414 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
1415 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
1416 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
1417 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
1418 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
1419 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
1420 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
1421 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
1422 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
1423 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
1424 PIANO, JEFF JERIC CONEJOS
1425 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
1426 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
1427 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
1428 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
1429 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
1430 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
1431 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
1432 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
1433 PINEDA, JOHN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
1434 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
1435 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
1436 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
1437 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
1438 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
1439 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
1440 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
1441 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
1442 POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
1443 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
1444 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
1445 PONCE, MARCO ANGELO DATU
1446 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
1447 PORE, JAYPEE CHRIS OBAOB
1448 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
1449 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
1450 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 31 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PRADO, KEN GILFRED VALDERRAMA
1452 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
1453 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
1454 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
1455 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
1456 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
1457 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
1458 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
1459 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
1460 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
1461 PULUMBARIT, JASON FLOJO
1462 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
1463 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
1464 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
1465 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
1466 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
1467 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
1468 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
1469 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
1470 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
1471 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
1472 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
1473 QUINTO, MIKKO GABO
1474 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
1475 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
1476 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
1477 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
1478 QUITEVIS, BRYAN CARLO NOLASCO
1479 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
1480 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
1481 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
1482 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
1483 RABUCO, MARION ABIGAIL LUNA
1484 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
1485 RAFANAN, DUANE ANVICE CASTILLO
1486 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
1487 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
1488 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
1489 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
1490 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
1491 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
1492 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
1493 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
1494 RAMIREZ, OLIVER GERON
1495 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
1496 RAMOS, JUAN CARLO DE JESUS
1497 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
1498 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
1499 RAMOS, MARION MARLO PAYACAG
1500 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 32 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
1502 RAMOS, REI ALLEN PHILLIP DEL ROSARIO
1503 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
1504 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
1505 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
1506 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
1507 RASAY, ELBERT CRUZ
1508 RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
1509 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
1510 REATAZA, MAY ANNE DIMASUHID
1511 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
1512 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
1513 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
1514 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
1515 REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
1516 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
1517 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
1518 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
1519 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
1520 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
1521 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
1522 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
1523 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
1524 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
1525 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
1526 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
1527 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
1528 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
1529 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
1530 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
1531 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
1532 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
1533 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
1534 REYES, JUSTINE EMMANUEL LIZARDO
1535 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
1536 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
1537 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
1538 REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
1539 REYES, VENZ ALBERT JALAMANA
1540 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
1541 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
1542 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
1543 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
1544 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
1545 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
1546 RIOS, MAR GENER PRION
1547 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
1548 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
1549 RIVERA, ANGELIC JOY ABALAJON
1550 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 33 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 RIVERA, GABRIEL CRAIG HERNAL
1552 RIVERA, JENNIFER ELLANE RESULTAY
1553 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
1554 RIVERA, MARCO ANTONIO SIXTA
1555 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
1556 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
1557 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD NICOLE CANDARE
1558 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
1559 ROLLAN, RENE EMMANUEL DITA
1560 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
1561 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
1562 ROMERO, VERONICA DE GUZMAN
1563 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
1564 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
1565 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
1566 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
1567 ROSALES, MARY ANGIELYN VILLONES
1568 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
1569 ROSELLO, REGINA GRACE GALVE
1570 ROSETE, REGUM JUSTINE PADILLA
1571 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY
1572 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
1573 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
1574 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
1575 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
1576 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
1577 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
1578 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
1579 RUIZ, EMMANUEL ACOBERA
1580 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
1581 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
1582 SABADO, KRISTOPHER GARCIA
1583 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
1584 SABALVARO, BRYLE ADOYO
1585 SABANAL, TED XAVIER BERMUDEZ
1586 SABANDAL, JAKE OBONG
1587 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
1588 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
1589 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
1590 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
1591 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
1592 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
1593 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
1594 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
1595 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
1596 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
1597 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
1598 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
1599 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
1600 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 34 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
1602 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
1603 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
1604 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
1605 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
1606 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
1607 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
1608 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
1609 SALES, KEVIN JOSEPH PALAMOS
1610 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
1611 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
1612 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
1613 SALUDARES, JENNEELYN GRACE FLORES
1614 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
1615 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
1616 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
1617 SALVADOR, MIKHAILA CAJUCOM
1618 SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
1619 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
1620 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
1621 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
1622 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
1623 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
1624 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMIR JR MORAL
1625 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
1626 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
1627 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
1628 SAN MIGUEL, MARY APPLE JOY MALLARI
1629 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
1630 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
1631 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
1632 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
1633 SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
1634 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
1635 SANGIL, TAKUYA
1636 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
1637 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
1638 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
1639 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
1640 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
1641 SANTOS, ALLEN TIGLAO
1642 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
1643 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
1644 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
1645 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
1646 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
1647 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
1648 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
1649 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
1650 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 35 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
1652 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
1653 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
1654 SARMIENTO, JOHN CALVIN TABOR
1655 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
1656 SAY, MARC FRANCIS QUIDATO
1657 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
1658 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
1659 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
1660 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
1661 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
1662 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
1663 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
1664 SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
1665 SEMBRERO, MA PRECIOUS EUGENE MONTEJO
1666 SENINING, GENE BAIS
1667 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
1668 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
1669 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
1670 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
1671 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
1672 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
1673 SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
1674 SERRANO, RONNEL MANIALES
1675 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
1676 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
1677 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
1678 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
1679 SICCION, RICHTER GOZON
1680 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
1681 SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
1682 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
1683 SILVA, STEPHANIE ROSELLE MACATANGAY
1684 SILVESTRE, JUSTINE LEWIS SANTOS
1685 SIM, SUSAN APRIL PASTOR
1686 SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
1687 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
1688 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
1689 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
1690 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
1691 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
1692 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
1693 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
1694 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
1695 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
1696 SONG, ALVIN JOHN CIRENO
1697 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
1698 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
1699 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
1700 SORIANO, KARL DOMINIC UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 36 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
1702 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
1703 SOSA, HANS ISIP
1704 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
1705 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
1706 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
1707 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
1708 STA CRUZ, ERICA PAULINE VICENTE
1709 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
1710 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
1711 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
1712 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
1713 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
1714 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
1715 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
1716 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
1717 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
1718 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
1719 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
1720 TABING, RALF DIZON
1721 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
1722 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
1723 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
1724 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
1725 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
1726 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
1727 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
1728 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
1729 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
1730 TAM-IS, CHRISTIAN JHON PAUL NALDA
1731 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
1732 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
1733 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
1734 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
1735 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
1736 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
1737 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
1738 TAN, ALYANNA LOUISE DELA PEÑA
1739 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
1740 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
1741 TAN, REX JOHN LEWIS LACUNA
1742 TANAEL, GLENN AGUILLON
1743 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
1744 TANIEGRA, RON RIDLEY VALDEZ
1745 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
1746 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
1747 TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
1748 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
1749 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
1750 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 37 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
1752 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
1753 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
1754 TARONGOY, SHEM REY PALISBO
1755 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
1756 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
1757 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
1758 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
1759 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
1760 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
1761 TELAN, JULIO ZUÑIGA
1762 TEODORO, CHRISTIAN KESTER VALENCIA
1763 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
1764 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
1765 TIAMZON, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
1766 TIBAR, JOHN PAULO MANINGDING
1767 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
1768 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
1769 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
1770 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
1771 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
1772 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
1773 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
1774 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
1775 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
1776 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
1777 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
1778 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
1779 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
1780 TOLENTINO, ROBERTZ MHIKE MACALINO
1781 TOLENTINO, RUSSELL AARON SALINAS
1782 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
1783 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
1784 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
1785 TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
1786 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
1787 TORRECAMPO, REY LAWRENCE LAGGUI
1788 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
1789 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
1790 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
1791 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
1792 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
1793 TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
1794 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
1795 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ
1796 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
1797 TRESVALLES, JORREL BENEDICT ALBERTO
1798 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
1799 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
1800 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 38 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
1802 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
1803 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
1804 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
1805 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
1806 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
1807 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
1808 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
1809 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
1810 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
1811 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
1812 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
1813 TUMBALE, MICHELLE REY
1814 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
1815 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
1816 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
1817 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
1818 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
1819 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
1820 UHR, DEBORAH CECILE CASICAS
1821 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
1822 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
1823 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
1824 UNAY, JUSTIN GABRIEL GREMIO
1825 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
1826 URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
1827 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
1828 UY, JEFF BRIAN ANDAYA
1829 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
1830 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
1831 VALDELLON, RANIEL ESTAL
1832 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
1833 VALDEZ, PATRICK VINCE ANUNCIACION
1834 VALDIVIA, DAVY VINE
1835 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
1836 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
1837 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
1838 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
1839 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
1840 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
1841 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
1842 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
1843 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
1844 VALLESTER, JEAN LOUISE MEDINA
1845 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
1846 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
1847 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
1848 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
1849 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
1850 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 39 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
1852 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
1853 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
1854 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
1855 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
1856 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
1857 VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
1858 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
1859 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
1860 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
1861 VICTORIA, ELAINE JOY MALLARI
1862 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
1863 VIDAL, ADRIAN RAMOS
1864 VIERNES, KRISTIAN EDGAR RAMOS
1865 VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
1866 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
1867 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
1868 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
1869 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
1870 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
1871 VILLALOBOS, ABRAM DELA CRUZ
1872 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
1873 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
1874 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
1875 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
1876 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
1877 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
1878 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
1879 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
1880 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
1881 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
1882 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
1883 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
1884 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
1885 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
1886 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
1887 VIRTUCIO, MICHAEL BENEDICT LIGGAYU
1888 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
1889 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
1890 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
1891 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
1892 WENCESLAO, IAN KENNETH GUINOCOR
1893 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
1894 YAMBAO, GENECA
1895 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
1896 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
1897 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
1898 YBAÑEZ, KRISTINE DE VILLA
1899 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
1900 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 40 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
1902 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
1903 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
1904 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
1905 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
1906 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
1907 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
1908 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
1909 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
1910 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
1911 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
1912 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
1913 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
1914 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Share on Google Plus

About JM

Mykiru is an entertainment blogger, having been named recently as one of the Top 10 Pinoy Showbiz Resources in the Philippines. For 8 years now, Mykiru has been delivering the latest, the hottest and most trending issues in the country.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 Comment(s):

Post a Comment